online service

Skype: beckypingyou@hotmail.com Skype: peterzhao2013 点击这里给我发消息 点击这里给我发消息

PingYouIndustrial Co., Ltd.

750 EJETOR

750 EJETOR

Product name:750 EJETOR

Item:PV140507000

Details:

40045057   X MOTOR ASM. 1 40045132   HEAD L EJECTOR ASM. 1 PV920001000   FILTER ELEMENT 2 E2023723000   X RAIL 6S 1 40045060   Y MOTOR ASM. 1 PA1001524A0   AIR CYLINDER 1 E1214717000   Y RAIL BASE 2 40045063   S MOTOR ASM 1 E96047170A0   Z MOTOR ASM. 1 E96047260A0   AC SERVO MOTOR ASM.

40000492   BASE PLATE R 1
40000428   CTRL UNIT BASE 1
40001598   BASE PLATE ASSY(EN) 1
40001552   BASE PLATE ASSY 1
40000491   BASE PLATE FR 1
HK06919000B   BLOCK TERMINAL 2
HK069490000   BLOCK TERMINAL 1
HK069450010   BLOCK TERMINAL 3
40001945   POWER PCB ASM. 1
HB00128000C   RELAY 2
HB000580010   RELAY 2
SL4040891SC   SCREW M4 L=8 1
HB00110000C   RELAY 1
HB000580010   RELAY CLASP 1
HB001280000   RELAY 1
40016764   TD HOLDER 1
HB00110000B   RELAY 1
40001902   Z THETA POWER PCB ASM. 1
HB001100000   RELAY 1
HM00033000A   FAN 1
40000479   UPS BRACKET 1
40003292   UPS 1
40011120   UPS BATTERY 1
HA00524000D   CIRCUIT PROTECTOR 1
HA00524000C   CIRCUIT PROTECTOR 1
HA005260000   CIRCUIT PROTECTOR 1
HA005290000   SWITCH 1
HA00527000A   CIRCUIT PROTECTOR 1
HA005270000   CIRCUIT PROTECTOR 1
HA00542000C   CIRCUIT PROTECTOR 1
HA00542000A   CIRCUIT PROTECTOR 1
HA00542000D   CIRCUIT PROTECTOR 2
HA005240000   CIRCUIT PROTECTOR 1
HA00542000B   CIRCUIT PROTECTOR 1
HX00543000A   POWER SUPPLY 24V 1
HX005770000   POWER SUPPLY 1
HX00494000B   POWER SUPPLY 12V 1
HX00494000A   POWER SOURCE 3.3V 1
HX005420000   POWER SOURCE 12V 1
HX00542000B   POWER SOURCE 24V 1
SL4040891SC   SCREW M4 L=8 2
40000523   DUCT BRL 1
40000524   DUCT BRR 1
SL4040891SC   SCREW M4 L=8 2
40000525   DUCT BRC 1
SL4040891SC   SCREW M4 L=8 2
40000526   DUCT BRC2 1
SL4040891SC   SCREW M4 L=8 2
HB00102000A   RELAY 1
HB001100010   RELAY COVER 1
HC0566030P0   CAPACITOR 1
HN002370000   NOISE FILTER 1
40021645   RESISTOR ASM 1
HK069990030   BLOCK TERMINAL 4
HK069950110   BLOCK TERMINAL 2
HK069990020   BLOCK TERMINAL 3
HN002360000   VARISTOR 1
40000454   ZT UNIT 1
40000538   ZT UNIT(50) 1
40000431   PANEL SCREW 8
40062557   ZT AMP FAN 1
40001928   Z THETA BACK BORD PCB ASM. A 1
40001930   Z THETA EXT PCB ASM. 1
40003321   ICZT RMB UNIT 1
40062558   ZT IC DRIVER 1
40003320   ZT RMB UNIT 1
40062555   ZT DRIVER 1
40003261   JHRMB 3
40003261   JHRMB 2
HN00149000A   CLAMP FILTER 1
HN001490000   CLAMP FILTER(L) 1
40001565   BU DRIVER ASSY 1
40001822   BU DRIVER ASSY(EN) 1
HX005450000   MOTOR DRIVER 1
40000534   BACK UP DRIV PLATE 1
SL4040891SC   SCREW M4 L=8 3
E1038871000   PLATEN LOCK CAM SCREW 1
40001566   CTRL FAN ASSY 1
HX004200000   5 PHASE STEP DRIVER 1
40000430   CTRL FAN BRACKET 1
SL4040891SC   SCREW M4 L=8 3
SL6062592TN   SCREW 2
HX002230000   ADJUSTABLE BUSH 1
SL4032591SC   SCREW M3X25 6
40000536   CONTROL UNIT(50) 1
40000419   CONTROL UNIT 1
40003314   C-PCI BACK BOARD 1
40000424   CTRL SIDE COVER 1
SL4040891SC   SCREW M4 L=8 4
E1648729000   BRANK PANEL A 3
40003283   VME BACK PCB ASM. 1
40000426   CTRL REAR COVER 1
SL4030691SC   SCREW M3X6 4
HX002230000   ADJUSTABLE BUSH 1
EA9500B0200   CABLE BAND 150 3
EA9500B0100   CABLE BAND 9
40001571   CTRL PCB SET 1
40000540   CTRL PCB SET(50) 1
40033024   CTRL PCB SET(55) 1
40001904   LIGHT CTRL PCB ASM.(60) 1
40001918   LIGHT CTRL PCB ASM.(50) 1
40001924   SAFETY PCB ASM. 1
40001943   I/O CTRL PCB ASM. 1
40052360   IP-X3R ASM B 1
40052359   IP-X3R ASM A 1
40001906   CTRL PWR PCB ASM. 1
40001941   BASE FEEDER PCB ASM. 1
40062556   ZT AMP 2
40066653   MAGNETIC SCALE INTERPOLETER AS 1
40003302   MAGNETIC SCALE YL RELAY CABLE 1
40003303   MAGNETIC SCALE YR RELAY CABLE 1
40066654   MAGNETIC SCALE INTER POLATOR 1
40003301   MAGNETIC SCALE X RELAY CABLE 1
40000453   XY DRIV FILTER BRACKET 1
40000451   XY DRIVER UNIT 1
SL6030842TN   SCREW M3 L=8 2
SL4033091SC   SCREW M3 L=30 8
SL4032591SC   SCREW M3X25 1
40000452   XY DRIV BRACKET 1
SM4034551SC   SCREW 2
SL4040891SC   SCREW M4 L=8 2
HX002940000   FIXED BASE 1
SM4040601SC   SCREW M4X0.7 L=6 1
E1038871000   PLATEN LOCK CAM SCREW 4
SL4040891SC   SCREW M4 L=8 4
SL4040891SC   SCREW M4 L=8 2
SL4030691SC   SCREW M3X6 2
40003317   XY DRIVER FAN 1
40003322   SYNQNET RMB UNIT 1
40003260   JGRMB 1
40001932   SYNQNET RELAY PCB ASM. 1
HX00242000F   SPECER 4
SL4030891SC   SCREW M3X8 8
40062551   XY DRIVER 1
40062554   XY DRIVER CASE 1
40062553   XY POWER BOARD 1
40062552   XY AMP BOARD 2
HN00133000A   CORE 1
40001567   HDD FDD UNIT 1
WS0510002KN   SPRING WASHER 2
WP0531001SC   WASHER 2
MATR0105000   CYLINDER ROLLER 1
40000495   HDD SUPPORT 1
SL6051292TN   BOLT 1
40000496   HDD STUD 2
NM6100001SC   NUT M10X1.5 2
WS1020002KN   SPRING WASHER M10 2
WP1252210SC   WASHER 12.5X25.6X2.2 2
E9619729000   FDD 1
SL4030891SC   SCREW M3X8 4
40000493   FDD SUPPORT 1
SL6061292TN   SCREW 2
40000494   FDD FACE PLATE 1
SL4030691SC   SCREW M3X6 8
40003285   CD ROM DRIVE 1
SL4030891SC   SCREW M3X8 4
40000506   CD ROM BRACKET 1
SL6061292TN   SCREW 4
SL4030891SC   SCREW M3X8 4
HX001330000   FLAT CABLE CLAMP 1
HX00024000B   CLAMP 1
40002325   HDD ACCESS LAMP ASM. 1
40011588   HDD WEIGHT PLATE 1
40002933   HARD DISK ASM(ST) 1
40044503   HARD DISK ASM (ST) 1
40002937   HARD DISK ASM(JE) 1
40044504   HARD DISK ASM (JE) 1
40002941   HARD DISK ASM(CH) 1
40044505   HARD DISK ASM (CH) 1
40022685   HARD DISK ASM(CHI) FOR XP 1
40044506   HARD DISK ASM(CH) FOR XP 1
40027339   HARD DISK ASM(R_ST) 1
40027341   HARD DISK ASM(R_JE) 1
40027340   HARD DISK ASM(R_CH) 1
40044507   HARD DISK ASM(R) 1
E1612721000   VIBROISOLATING RUBBER 4
SL4030881SC   SCREW M3X8 4
SM6053002TN   SCREW M5X0.8 L=30 2
40001819   SAFETYUNIT BODY ASSY(EN) 1
HK069250010   BLOCK TERMINAL 4
HK06969000A   BLOCK TERMINAL 1
HK06969000B   BLOCK TERMINAL 1
HK06969000C   BLOCK TERMINAL 1
HK069190000   BLOCK TERMINAL 1
HK06919000B   BLOCK TERMINAL 3
40000485   SAFETY UNIT BASE 1
SL6061292TN   SCREW 4
40000486   SAFETY UNIT BRACKET 1
SM4040601SC   SCREW M4X0.7 L=6 6
40000488   SLIDE RAIL 1
HX002940000   FIXED BASE 6
SM4040801SC   SCREW M4X0.7 L=8 12
40000529   CARRIER RAIL 350 2
SL4040891SC   SCREW M4 L=8 4
HB001580000   RELAY 1
HA005310000   MAGNETIC CONTACTOR 3
HA005300000   MAGNETIC CONTACTOR 2
HA005310010   MAGNETIC CONTACTOR 3
HA005300010   MAGNETIC CONTACTOR 2
HA005310020   MAGNETIC CONTACTOR 3
HA005300020   MAGNETIC CONTACTOR 2
HB001390000   RELAY 8
HB001390010   RELAY SOCKET 8
HK069150010   BLOCK TERMINAL 22
40000463   CARRY BASE ASSY(EN) 1
40001581   CARRY BASE ASSY 1
40001947   CARRY PCB ASM. 1
40000502   CARRY PCB BRACKET 1
40001951   BANK FPI F PCB ASM. 1
SL4030691SC   SCREW M3X6 2
40000504   BANK PCB COVER F 1
40001583   BANK PCB F ASSY 1
40018815   BASE COVER SEALING R(C) 1
40001949   BANK FPI R PCB ASM. 1
40001570   CPCI BORD ASSY 1
40000543   CPCI BORD ASSY(50) 1
E9610729000   MCM(1 SHAFT) 1
40003259   XMP CPCI 1
40003313   BUS-BRIDGE BOARD 1
40003280   CPU BOARD 1
40044475   CPU BOARD 1
E9609729000   MCM(4 SHAFT) 1
40029039   N-VERIFY I/F PCB ASM 1
40001584   BANK PCB R ASSY 1
40000503   BANK PCB BRACKET 1
SL6061292TN   SCREW 4
40000501   BASE COVER SEALING R 1
40018461   COVER SEALING R(E) 1
SL6041092TN   SCREW 8


←[Previous:] [Next:]→

Related Products :
40001345
JUKL507-Nozzle
JUKI CF081E Feeder
JUKI CF081E Feeder
FX-3R 40068169 SOLENOID VALVE V
FX-3R 40068169 SOLENOID VALVE V
JUKI FX-1 filter L155E421000
JUKI FX-1 filter L155E421000
JUKI CTFR FEEDER PARTS
JUKI CTFR FEEDER PARTS
1
40000727 Juki KE2050 Y Axis Servo Motor TS4616N1020E200
JUKI CF05HPR 8*2mm 0201
JUKI CF05HPR 8*2mm 0201
JUKI FX-1 filter L155E421000
JUKI FX-1 filter L155E421000

Home | About Us | SMT Products | News | Contact Us | Feedback | Navigation | Sitemap
Copyright (c) PingYouIndustrial Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved